Celtic Supporters Club in Norway

Terminliste

Dato Tid H/B Motstander Turnering Resultat Målscorere
12.07 20:00 B Lincoln Red Imps Champions League 0-1
20.07 20:45 H Lincoln Red Imps Champions League 3-0 Lustig, Griffiths, Roberts
27.07 16:00 B Astana Champions League 1-1 Griffiths
03.08 20:45 H Astana Champions League 2-1 Griffiths (straffe), Dembele (straffe)
07.08 15:15 B Hearts Liga 2-1 Forrest, Sinclair
10.08 20:45 H Motherwell Ligacup 5-0 Rogic 2, Dembele 2 (1 straffe), Sinclair
17.08 20:45 H Hapoel Beer-Sheva Champions League 5-2 Rogic, Griffiths 2, Dembele, Brown
20.08 13:15 B St Johnstone Liga 4-2 Griffiths, Sinclair, Forrest, Christie
23.08 20:45 B Hapoel Beer-Sheva Champions League 0-2
27.08 16:00 H Aberdeen Liga 4-1 Griffiths, Forrest, Sinclair (straffe), Rogic
10.09 13:00 H Rangers Liga 5-1 Dembele 3, Sinclair, Armstrong
13.09 20:45 B Barcelona Champions League 0-7
18.09 16:00 B Inverness Liga 2-2 Rogic, Sinclair
21.09 20:45 H Alloa Ligacup 2-0 Forrest, Dembele
24.09 16:00 H Kilmarnock Liga 6-1 Dembele 2, Forrest, Griffiths, Sinclair (straffe), Rogic
28.09 20:45 H Manchester City Champions League 3-3 Dembele 2, Tierney
01.10 13:15 B Dundee Liga 1-0 Brown
15.10 16:00 H Motherwell Liga 2-0 Sinclair, Dembele (straffe)
19.10 20:45 H Borussia Mönchengladbach Champions League 0-2
23.10 15:15 N Rangers Ligacup 1-0 Dembele
26.10 20:45 B Ross County Liga 4-0 Roberts, Armstrong, Sinclair, Dembele
29.10 13:00 B Aberdeen Liga 1-0 Rogic
01.11 20:45 B Borussia Mönchengladbach Champions League 1-1 Dembele (straffe)
05.11 16:00 H Inverness Liga 3-0 Sinclair, Griffiths, Rogic
18.11 20:45 B Kilmarnock Liga 1-0 Armstrong
23.11 20:45 H Barcelona Champions League 0-2
27.11 16:00 N Aberdeen Ligacup 3-0 Rogic, Forrest, Dembele (straffe)
03.12 13:15 B Motherwell Liga 4-3 McGregor, Roberts, Armstrong, Rogic
06.12 20:45 B Manchester City Champions League 1-1 Roberts
09.12 20:45 B Partick Thistle Liga 4-1 Armstrong 2, Griffiths, McGregor
13.12 20:45 H Hamilton Liga 1-0 Griffiths
17.12 16:00 H Dundee Liga 2-1 Griffiths, Bitton
20.12 20:45 H Partick Thistle Liga 1-0 Sinclair
24.12 13:30 B Hamilton Liga 3-0 Griffiths, Armstrong, Dembele
28.12 20:45 H Ross County Liga 2-0 Sviatchenko, Armstrong
31.12 13:15 B Rangers Liga 2-1 Dembele, Sinclair
22.01 16:00 B Albion Rovers FA Cup 3-0 Sinclair, Dembele, Armstrong
25.01 20:45 H St Johnstone Liga 1-0 Boyata
29.01 14:00 H Hearts Liga 4-0 McGregor, Sinclair 2 (1 straffe), Roberts
01.02 20:45 H Aberdeen Liga 1-0 Boyata
05.02 13:30 B St Johnstone Liga 5-2 Henderson, Dembele 3 (1 straffe), Sinclair
11.02 13:15 H Inverness FA Cup 6-0 Lustig, Dembele 3, Tierney, Brown
18.02 16:00 H Motherwell Liga 2-0 Dembele (straffe), Forrest
25.02 16:00 H Hamilton Liga 2-0 Dembele 2 (1 straffe)
01.03 20:45 B Inverness Liga 4-0 Sinclair, Dembele 2, Armstrong
05.03 13:30 H St Mirren FA Cup 4-1 Lustig, Sinclair, Dembele, Griffiths
12.03 13:00 H Rangers Liga 1-1 Armstrong
19.03 13:30 B Dundee Liga 2-1 Simunovic, Armstrong
02.04 13:30 B Hearts Liga 5-0 Sinclair 3 (1 straffe), Armstrong, Roberts
05.04 20:45 H Partick Thistle Liga 1-1 Sinclair
08.04 16:00 H Kilmarnock Liga 3-1 Armstrong, Sinclair, Forrest
16.04 13:30 B Ross County Liga 2-2 Tierney, Roberts
23.04 13:00 N Rangers FA Cup 2-0 McGregor, Sinclair (straffe)
29.04 13:00 B Rangers Liga 5-1 Sinclair (straffe), Griffiths, McGregor, Boyata, Lustig
06.05 16:00 H St Johnstone Liga 4-1 Roberts 2, Boyata, McGregor
12.05 20:45 B Aberdeen Liga 3-1 Boyata, Armstrong, Griffiths
18.05 20:45 B Partick Thistle Liga 5-0 Griffiths (straffe), Rogic, Roberts 2, McGregor
21.05 13:30 H Hearts Liga 2-0 Griffiths, Armstrong
27.05 16:00 N Aberdeen FA Cup

CSCN på Facebook

CSCN på Twitter