Celtic Supporters Club in Norway

Terminliste

Dato Tid H/B Motstander Turnering Resultat Målscorere
02.08 17:30 H Hamilton Liga 5-1 Edouard 3, Frimpong, Klimala
09.08 17:30 B Kilmarnock Liga 1-1 Christie
18.08 20:45 H KR Reykjavik Champions League 6-0 Elyounoussi 2, Adalsteinsson (selvmål), Jullien, Taylor, Edouard
22.08 18:30 B Dundee United Liga 1-0 Ajeti
26.08 20:45 H Ferencvaros Champions League 1-2 Christie
30.08 16:00 H Motherwell Liga 3-0 Forrest, Ajeti, Jullien
12.09 16:00 B Ross County Liga 5-0 Edouard (straffe), Ajeti, Duffy, Ajer, Klimala
16.09 20:45 B St Mirren Liga 2-1 Duffy, Forrest
19.09 16:00 H Livingston Liga 3-2 McGregor, Christie, Ajeti
24.09 19:00 B FC Riga Europa League 1-0 Elyounoussi
27.09 16:00 H Hibernian Liga 3-0 McGregor, Ajeti, Elyounoussi
01.10 20:00 B FC Sarajevo Europa League 1-0 Edouard
04.10 13:00 B St Johnstone Liga 2-0 Griffiths, Klimala
17.10 13:30 H Rangers Liga 0-2
22.10 21:00 H AC Milan Europa League 1-3 Elyounoussi
25.10 13:00 B Aberdeen Liga 3-3 McGregor, Griffiths, Christie (straffe)
29.10 18:55 B Lille Europa League 2-2 Elyounoussi 2
01.11 15:30 N Aberdeen Skotsk cup 2-0 Christie, Elyounoussi
05.11 21:00 H Sparta Praha Europa League 1-4 Griffiths
08.11 13:00 B Motherwell Liga 4-1 Elyounoussi 3, Ntcham
21.11 16:00 B Hibernian Liga 2-2 Edouard (straffe), Laxalt
26.11 18:55 B Sparta Praha Europa League 1-4 Edouard
29.11 15:00 H Ross County Ligacup 0-2
03.12 18:55 B AC Milan Europa League 2-4 Rogic, Edouard
06.12 16:00 H St Johnstone Liga 1-1 Elyounoussi
10.12 21:00 H Lille  Europa League 3-2 Jullien, McGregor (straffe), Turnbull
13.12 16:00 H Kilmarnock Liga 2-0 Elyounoussi, Duffy
20.12 15:15 N Hearts Skotsk cup 3-3 Christie, Edouard (straffe), Griffiths
23.12 19:00 H Ross County Liga 2-0 Turnbull, Griffiths
26.12 16:00 B Hamilton Liga 3-0 Edouard (straffe), Griffiths, Turnbull
30.12 16:00 H Dundee United Liga 3-0 Soro, Turnbull, Edouard
02.01 13:30 B Rangers Liga 0-1
11.01 20:45 H Hibernian Liga 1-1 Turnbull
16.01 16:00 H Livingston Liga 0-0
20.01 21:15 B Livingston Liga 2-2 Elyounossi, Bitton
27.01 20:45 H Hamilton Liga 2-0 Griffiths, Edouard
30.01 16:00 H St Mirren Liga 1-2 Edouard
02.02 20:45 B Kilmarnock Liga 4-0 Brown, Edouard 2 (1 straffe), Ajeti
06.02 16:00 H Motherwell Liga 2-1 Welsh, Edouard
10.02 21:00 B St Mirren Liga 4-0 Rogic, Edouard (straffe), Christie, Turnbull
14.02 13:00 B St Johnstone Liga 2-1 Edouard 2
17.02 19:00 H Aberdeen Liga 1-0 Turnbull
21.02 20:30 B Ross County Liga 0-1
27.02 16:00 H Aberdeen Liga 1-0 Edouard
07.03 13:00 B Dundee United Liga 0-0
21.03 13:00 H Rangers Liga 1-1 Elyounoussi
03.04 20:30 H Falkirk Skotsk cup 3-0 Forrest, Christie, Elyounoussi
10.04 16:00 H Livingston Liga 6-0 Forrest, Turnbull, Fitzwater (selvmål), Elyounoussi 2, Christie
18.04 16:00 B Rangers Skotsk cup
21.04 20:45 B Aberdeen Liga

02.05 13:00 B Rangers Liga

12.05 20:45 H St Johnstone Liga

15.05 13:30 B Hibernian Liga

CSCN på Facebook

CSCN på Twitter